Matcher SÄ11 Södra Ängby
Antal: 24
Lö 2018-10-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | P14L-4 | 09:00 | Enskede IK - IF Brommapojkarna 8 | 0-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
15 | P14L-4 | 09:50 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - Sollentuna FK Mitt | 0-2 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
27 | P14L-4 | 10:50 | IF Brommapojkarna 8 - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 1-2 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
38 | P14L-4 | 11:40 | Sollentuna FK Mitt - Enskede IK | 1-5 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
51 | P14L-4 | 12:40 | Sollentuna FK Mitt - IF Brommapojkarna 8 | 1-5 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
59 | P14L-4 | 13:30 | Enskede IK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 4-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
69 | P14L-3 | 14:20 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Sundbybergs IK P04 Rissne | 1-2 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
79 | P14L-3 | 15:10 | IFK Mariefred - Ängby IF | 5-0 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
89 | P14L-3 | 16:10 | Sundbybergs IK P04 Rissne - IFK Mariefred | 0-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
98 | P14L-3 | 17:00 | Ängby IF - Sollentuna FK Helenelund | 1-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
109 | P14L-3 | 18:00 | Ängby IF - Sundbybergs IK P04 Rissne | 0-8 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
112 | P14L-3 | 18:50 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund - IFK Mariefred | 2-5 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby |
Sö 2018-10-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | P14L-20 | 09:00 | P 04 Täby FK - Ängby IF | 0-3 (WO) | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
128 | P14L-20 | 09:50 | IFK Viksjö P04-1 - Sollentuna FK Mitt | 0-7 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
140 | P14L-20 | 10:50 | Ängby IF - IFK Viksjö P04-1 | 4-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
149 | P14L-20 | 11:40 | Sollentuna FK Mitt - P 04 Täby FK | 3-0 (WO) | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
161 | P14L-20 | 12:40 | Sollentuna FK Mitt - Ängby IF | 2-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
169 | P14L-20 | 13:30 | P 04 Täby FK - IFK Viksjö P04-1 | 0-3 (WO) | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
180 | P14L-18 | 14:20 | Stuvsta IF - Sundbybergs IK P04 Rissne | 2-0 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
188 | P14L-18 | 15:10 | Sköndals IK FK - IF Brommapojkarna 8 | 1-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
200 | P14L-18 | 16:10 | Sundbybergs IK P04 Rissne - Sköndals IK FK | 4-0 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
210 | P14L-18 | 17:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 8 - Stuvsta IF | 0-1 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
222 | P14L-18 | 18:00 | IF Brommapojkarna 8 - Sundbybergs IK P04 Rissne | 1-2 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby | ||
228 | P14L-18 | 18:50 | Stuvsta IF - Sköndals IK FK | 5-0 | SÄ11 Södra Ängby |